Loting voorronde EK 2008

terug

Groep D

Teams Groep DGWGLVDPVDPTP
Tsjechië Tsjechië1292127529
Duitsland Duitsland1283135727
Ierland Ierland12453171417
Slowakije Slowakije12516332316
Wales Wales12435181915
Cyprus Cyprus12426172414
San Marino San Marino1200122570

Wedstrijden van groep D:

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
02 september 2006Tsjechië Tsjechië-Wales Wales2-1
02 september 2006Slowakije Slowakije-Cyprus Cyprus6-1
02 september 2006Duitsland Duitsland-Ierland Ierland1-0
06 september 2006Slowakije Slowakije-Tsjechië Tsjechië0-3
06 september 2006San Marino San Marino-Duitsland Duitsland0-13
07 oktober 2006Cyprus Cyprus-Ierland Ierland5-2
07 oktober 2006Tsjechië Tsjechië-San Marino San Marino7-0
07 oktober 2006Wales Wales-Slowakije Slowakije1-5
11 oktober 2006Ierland Ierland-Tsjechië Tsjechië1-1
11 oktober 2006Wales Wales-Cyprus Cyprus3-1
11 oktober 2006Slowakije Slowakije-Duitsland Duitsland1-4
15 november 2006Cyprus Cyprus-Duitsland Duitsland1-1
15 november 2006Ierland Ierland-San Marino San Marino5-0
07 februari 2007San Marino San Marino-Ierland Ierland1-2
24 maart 2007Tsjechië Tsjechië-Duitsland Duitsland1-2
24 maart 2007Ierland Ierland-Wales Wales1-0
24 maart 2007Cyprus Cyprus-Slowakije Slowakije1-3
28 maart 2007Ierland Ierland-Slowakije Slowakije1-0
28 maart 2007Wales Wales-San Marino San Marino3-0
28 maart 2007Tsjechië Tsjechië-Cyprus Cyprus1-0
02 juni 2007Wales Wales-Tsjechië Tsjechië0-0
02 juni 2007Duitsland Duitsland-San Marino San Marino6-0
06 juni 2007Duitsland Duitsland-Slowakije Slowakije2-1
22 augustus 2007San Marino San Marino-Cyprus Cyprus0-1
08 september 2007San Marino San Marino-Tsjechië Tsjechië0-3
08 september 2007Slowakije Slowakije-Ierland Ierland2-2
08 september 2007Wales Wales-Duitsland Duitsland0-2
12 september 2007Tsjechië Tsjechië-Ierland Ierland1-0
12 september 2007Cyprus Cyprus-San Marino San Marino3-0
12 september 2007Slowakije Slowakije-Wales Wales2-5
13 oktober 2007Cyprus Cyprus-Wales Wales3-1
13 oktober 2007Slowakije Slowakije-San Marino San Marino7-0
13 oktober 2007Ierland Ierland-Duitsland Duitsland0-0
17 oktober 2007Duitsland Duitsland-Tsjechië Tsjechië0-3
17 oktober 2007Ierland Ierland-Cyprus Cyprus1-1
17 oktober 2007San Marino San Marino-Wales Wales1-2
17 november 2007Wales Wales-Ierland Ierland2-2
17 november 2007Tsjechië Tsjechië-Slowakije Slowakije3-1
17 november 2007Duitsland Duitsland-Cyprus Cyprus4-0
21 november 2007Duitsland Duitsland-Wales Wales0-0
21 november 2007San Marino San Marino-Slowakije Slowakije0-5
21 november 2007Cyprus Cyprus-Tsjechië Tsjechië0-2

Copyright © 2006-2017 R. Pieper www.ramonpieper.nl

Valid XHTML 1.1!