Loting voorronde EK 2008

terug

Groep F

Teams Groep FGWGLVDPVDPTP
Spanje Spanje1291223828
Zweden Zweden1282223926
Denemarken Denemarken12624211120
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland12624171420
Letland Letland12408151712
IJsland IJsland1222810278
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein122199327

Wedstrijden van groep F:

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
02 september 2006Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland-IJsland IJsland0-3
02 september 2006Spanje Spanje-Liechtenstein Liechtenstein4-0
02 september 2006Letland Letland-Zweden Zweden0-1
06 september 2006Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland-Spanje Spanje3-2
06 september 2006Zweden Zweden-Liechtenstein Liechtenstein3-1
06 september 2006IJsland IJsland-Denemarken Denemarken0-2
07 oktober 2006Zweden Zweden-Spanje Spanje2-0
07 oktober 2006Denemarken Denemarken-Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland0-0
07 oktober 2006Letland Letland-IJsland IJsland4-0
11 oktober 2006IJsland IJsland-Zweden Zweden1-2
11 oktober 2006Liechtenstein Liechtenstein-Denemarken Denemarken0-4
11 oktober 2006Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland-Letland Letland1-0
24 maart 2007Spanje Spanje-Denemarken Denemarken2-1
24 maart 2007Liechtenstein Liechtenstein-Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland1-4
28 maart 2007Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland-Zweden Zweden2-1
28 maart 2007Spanje Spanje-IJsland IJsland1-0
28 maart 2007Liechtenstein Liechtenstein-Letland Letland1-0
02 juni 2007IJsland IJsland-Liechtenstein Liechtenstein1-1
02 juni 2007Denemarken Denemarken-Zweden Zweden0-3
02 juni 2007Letland Letland-Spanje Spanje0-2
06 juni 2007Liechtenstein Liechtenstein-Spanje Spanje0-2
06 juni 2007Zweden Zweden-IJsland IJsland5-0
06 juni 2007Letland Letland-Denemarken Denemarken0-2
22 augustus 2007Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland-Liechtenstein Liechtenstein3-1
08 september 2007IJsland IJsland-Spanje Spanje1-1
08 september 2007Letland Letland-Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland1-0
08 september 2007Zweden Zweden-Denemarken Denemarken0-0
12 september 2007IJsland IJsland-Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland2-1
12 september 2007Denemarken Denemarken-Liechtenstein Liechtenstein4-0
12 september 2007Spanje Spanje-Letland Letland2-0
13 oktober 2007Denemarken Denemarken-Spanje Spanje1-3
13 oktober 2007Liechtenstein Liechtenstein-Zweden Zweden0-3
13 oktober 2007IJsland IJsland-Letland Letland2-4
17 oktober 2007Denemarken Denemarken-Letland Letland3-1
17 oktober 2007Zweden Zweden-Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland1-1
17 oktober 2007Liechtenstein Liechtenstein-IJsland IJsland3-0
17 november 2007Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland-Denemarken Denemarken2-1
17 november 2007Letland Letland-Liechtenstein Liechtenstein4-1
17 november 2007Spanje Spanje-Zweden Zweden3-0
21 november 2007Denemarken Denemarken-IJsland IJsland3-0
21 november 2007Zweden Zweden-Letland Letland2-1
21 november 2007Spanje Spanje-Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland1-0

Copyright © 2006-2017 R. Pieper www.ramonpieper.nl

Valid XHTML 1.1!